menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#101830
09/16/17 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B08 Nova D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#101836
09/17/17 01:00 PM
place
60 Acres - #18 A
Score
A2 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#101842
09/30/17 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A10
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B08 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#101847
10/07/17 05:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#101852
10/15/17 02:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A5 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#101857
10/21/17 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC B08 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#101826
10/22/17 09:00 AM
place
Game Farm Park - #W
Score
A9 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Rainier Valley Slammers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#101862
10/28/17 02:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #9
Score
A7 vs A3
5
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#101867
11/04/17 01:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima -B08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#101871
11/11/17 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A3 vs A9
5
Home Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rainier Valley Slammers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#101875
11/18/17 01:30 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B08 Nova D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#101887
01/20/18 12:15 PM
place
Sehmel 2 - #1
Score
A10 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B08 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#101892
01/27/18 03:30 PM
place
Whitman MS - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
7
Home Team:
Seattle United B08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
B
#101902
02/10/18 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A6 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC B08 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 11, 2018
Round:
B
#101881
02/11/18 10:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 25, 2018
Round:
B
#101907
02/25/18 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A7
4
Home Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#101912
03/03/18 12:30 PM
place
Sozo 11 - #5A
Score
A8 vs A3
11
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima -B08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#101897
03/04/18 02:15 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact